OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 9
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Chur VI | Oberriet II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 09.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet II | Ems Chemie | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 10.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Chur VI | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Rorschach II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 19.09.2015 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | Ems Chemie | Wolfhalden II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 28.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden II | Chur VI | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur VI | Rorschach II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 05.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Oberriet II | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 07.11.2015 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Ems Chemie | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Oberriet II | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur VI | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach II | Wolfhalden II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 16.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Wed. | 18.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet II | Rorschach II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Ems Chemie | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 27.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach II | Ems Chemie | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 09.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet II | Wolfhalden II | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 10.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur VI | Ems Chemie | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 11.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 14.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur VI | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Wolfhalden II | 0:10 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.01.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Ems Chemie | Oberriet II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden II | Ems Chemie | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 27.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet II | Chur VI | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 04.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Rorschach II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 15.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Ems Chemie | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 18.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Wolfhalden II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 22.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Ems Chemie | Rorschach II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 25.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur VI | Wolfhalden II | 1:9 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Ems Chemie | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach II | Chur VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 14.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden II | Rorschach II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 16.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren II | Chur VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 21.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden II | Oberriet II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 01.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach II | Oberriet II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.04.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Ems Chemie | Chur VI | 8:2 |