OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon VIII | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 08.09.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | Rüti II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 10.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Greifensee | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg IV | Uster IV | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Greifensee | Höngg IV | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rüti II | Wetzikon VIII | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Meilen-Männedorf V | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 16.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon VIII | Uster IV | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 20.10.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | Greifensee | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Rüti II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 23.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 03.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rüti II | Höngg IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Greifensee | Wetzikon VIII | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster IV | Meilen-Männedorf V | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon VIII | Meilen-Männedorf V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 10.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Greifensee | Rüti II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | Höngg IV | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Uster IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 18.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster IV | Greifensee | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg IV | Wetzikon VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 27.11.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Rüti II | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 08.12.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | Wetzikon VIII | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Greifensee | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 09.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster IV | Rüti II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 10.12.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Höngg IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 12.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Greifensee | Meilen-Männedorf V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Wetzikon VIII | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 13.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster IV | Höngg IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon VIII | Rüti II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 26.01.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | Uster IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 28.01.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg IV | Greifensee | 10:0 | W | ||||
Mon. | 01.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon VIII | Höngg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 02.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Höngg IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rüti II | Meilen-Männedorf V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 16.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Greifensee | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 17.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster IV | Wetzikon VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon VIII | Greifensee | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 08.03.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 10.03.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Uster IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg IV | Rüti II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 15.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rüti II | Greifensee | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 16.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 17.03.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf V | Wetzikon VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 29.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Greifensee | Uster IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Rüti II | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | Meilen-Männedorf V | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 04.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon VIII | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 05.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Greifensee | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rüti II | Uster IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg IV | Meilen-Männedorf V | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 12.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rüti II | Dübendorf-Volketswil III | 5:5 |