OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 9
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Buchs St.Gallen | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 01.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Triesen III | Balzers | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Flums IV | Oberriet | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Triesen III | Buchs St.Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buchs St.Gallen II | Buchs St.Gallen | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Balzers | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet | Triesen III | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 29.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Triesen III | Buchs St.Gallen | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buchs St.Gallen | Oberriet | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Buchs St.Gallen II | Balzers | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Flums IV | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buchs St.Gallen II | Flums IV | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 03.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Triesen III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 06.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet | Balzers | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 20:00 t | (1) | 5 | Buchs St.Gallen | Balzers | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Flums IV | Triesen III | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 16.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buchs St.Gallen | Flums IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 17.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Buchs St.Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 07.12.2015 | 20:15 t | (1) | 7 | Flums IV | Balzers | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 11.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet | Buchs St.Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Buchs St.Gallen II | Triesen III | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 12.01.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Buchs St.Gallen | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet | Flums IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 19.01.2016 | 19:45 t/h/v | (H) | 7 | Buchs St.Gallen | Triesen III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buchs St.Gallen | Buchs St.Gallen II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 26.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Triesen III | Oberriet | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 28.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Balzers | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 15.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buchs St.Gallen II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Flums IV | Buchs St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 18.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Balzers | Triesen III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 23.02.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Flums IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 25.02.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Balzers | Buchs St.Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 26.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet | Buchs St.Gallen | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Flums IV | Buchs St.Gallen II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 08.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Triesen III | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 10.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Balzers | Oberriet | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 15.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Triesen III | Flums IV | 6:3 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Oberriet | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 5 | Balzers | Buchs St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 04.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Buchs St.Gallen II | Oberriet | 10:0 | W | ||||
Thu. | 14.04.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 7 | Balzers | Flums IV | 7:3 |