OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mar. | 01.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Buchs Zürich III | 0:10 | wo | ||||
jeu. | 03.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Bülach II | Bassersdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 16.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf II | Niederhasli II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 21.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 23.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli II | Bülach II | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 30.09.2015 | 19:30 v | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich III | Urdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 28.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli II | Buchs Zürich III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf II | Bassersdorf II | 9:1 | |||||||
jeu. | 29.10.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Bülach II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 30.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf II | Niederhasli II | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 01.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Urdorf II | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 02.12.2015 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich III | Bülach II | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 14.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf II | Buchs Zürich III | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 15.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Niederhasli II | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 17.12.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Bülach II | Urdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 05.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Bassersdorf II | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 06.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli II | Bassersdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf II | Buchs Zürich III | 9:1 | |||||||
lun. | 18.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf II | Bülach II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 20.01.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich III | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli II | Urdorf II | 1:9 | |||||||
jeu. | 04.02.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Bülach II | Niederhasli II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 08.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf II | Urdorf II | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 09.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Bülach II | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 10.02.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich III | Niederhasli II | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 02.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 03.03.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Bülach II | Buchs Zürich III | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 09.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Urdorf II | Bülach II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 23.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich III | Bassersdorf II | 0:10 |