OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 25.08.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Toggenburg | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen II | St. Gallen III | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.08.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Muolen | Arbon | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 01.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg | St. Gallen II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 02.09.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | St. Gallen III | Muolen | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Arbon | Gaiserwald | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 22.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | St. Gallen III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Toggenburg | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 23.09.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Arbon | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 27.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg | Muolen | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 28.10.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | St. Gallen III | St. Gallen II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 29.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Arbon | Gossau St.Gallen II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 25.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | St. Gallen II | Gossau St.Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | St. Gallen III | Arbon | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 01.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Muolen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 02.12.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | St. Gallen III | Toggenburg | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 5 | St. Gallen II | Gaiserwald | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 15.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg | Arbon | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Gossau St.Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 16.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Muolen | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 23.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Muolen | Gaiserwald | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 05.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg | Gaiserwald | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Arbon | Muolen | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.01.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | St. Gallen III | Gossau St.Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 19.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Arbon | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 20.01.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Toggenburg | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Muolen | St. Gallen III | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 03.02.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | St. Gallen III | Gaiserwald | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 04.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon | St. Gallen II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 09.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Arbon | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 10.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Muolen | Toggenburg | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | St. Gallen II | St. Gallen III | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 16.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg | Gossau St.Gallen II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 01.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg | St. Gallen III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | St. Gallen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 02.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Muolen | Gossau St.Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 22.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen II | Gaiserwald | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 23.03.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Muolen | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 24.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon | Toggenburg | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 05.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen II | St. Gallen II | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 12.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | Muolen | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 14.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon | St. Gallen III | 3:7 |