OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 02.09.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Uster | Zürich-Affoltern III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli | Neuhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 10.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten III | Wettswil | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil IV | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur II | Kloten III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen IV | Uster | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wettswil | Niederhasli | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 01.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten III | Zürich-Affoltern III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli | Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster | Wettswil | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Wädenswil IV | Neuhausen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 02.11.2015 | 20:45 h | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Niederhasli | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 05.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur II | Uster | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 06.11.2015 | 19:45 h | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen IV | Kloten III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wettswil | Wädenswil IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli | Uster | 5:5 | |||||
20:45 h | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wettswil | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten III | Wädenswil IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen IV | Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 18.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster | Kloten III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur II | Zürich-Affoltern III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil IV | Niederhasli | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wettswil | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 23.11.2015 | 20:45 h | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Wädenswil IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten III | Niederhasli | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 08.12.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wettswil | Kloten III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 09.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster | Wädenswil IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 10.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur II | Wettswil | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 11.12.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen IV | Zürich-Affoltern III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Uster | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 14.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur II | Wädenswil IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 15.01.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Neuhausen IV | Niederhasli | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli | Wettswil | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 27.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 28.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten III | Winterthur II | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Wädenswil IV | Zürich-Affoltern III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 01.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Kloten III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 15.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli | Wädenswil IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 18.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten III | Neuhausen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 23.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wettswil | Uster | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 25.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur II | Niederhasli | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 26.02.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Neuhausen IV | Wädenswil IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli | Zürich-Affoltern III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster | Winterthur II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 10.03.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Wädenswil IV | Wettswil | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur II | Neuhausen IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Wädenswil IV | Kloten III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wettswil | Zürich-Affoltern III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 23.03.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Uster | Niederhasli | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 31.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Kloten III | Uster | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 01.04.2016 | 19:45 h | (H) | 6 | Neuhausen IV | Wettswil | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Winterthur II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 04.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli | Kloten III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern III | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 07.04.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Wädenswil IV | Uster | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 08.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wettswil | Winterthur II | 3:7 |