MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 30.08.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Royal Bern II | Worb II | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 10:00 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg IV | Bern IV | 6:4 | |||||
13:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun III | Ittigen | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen II | bls Spiez II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 11.09.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | bls Spiez II | Heimberg IV | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen | Royal Bern II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 18.09.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Bern IV | Thun III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 20.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb II | Münsingen II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 09.10.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Münsingen II | Ittigen | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 v | (1) | 3 | Thun III | bls Spiez II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 16.10.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Heimberg IV | Worb II | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 19.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Royal Bern II | Bern IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 23.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Heimberg IV | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 4 | bls Spiez II | Royal Bern II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb II | Thun III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Bern IV | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Heimberg IV | Thun III | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 v | (2) | 5 | Bern IV | Worb II | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | bls Spiez II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 13.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen II | Royal Bern II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2023 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | bls Spiez II | Bern IV | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun III | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 29.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb II | Ittigen | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern II | Heimberg IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Münsingen II | Heimberg IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 11.12.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Bern IV | Ittigen | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun III | Royal Bern II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 20.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb II | bls Spiez II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 08.01.2024 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | bls Spiez II | Münsingen II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 10.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb II | Royal Bern II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Bern IV | Heimberg IV | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Thun III | 1:9 | |||||||
Mo. | 22.01.2024 | 19:45 v | (2) | 3 | bls Spiez II | Thun III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Royal Bern II | Ittigen | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun III | Bern IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 29.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen II | Worb II | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 09:00 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg IV | bls Spiez II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 12.02.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Bern IV | Royal Bern II | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Münsingen II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 19.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen II | Bern IV | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Royal Bern II | bls Spiez II | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun III | Worb II | 6:4 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg IV | Ittigen | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.03.2024 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | bls Spiez II | Ittigen | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 06.03.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Worb II | Heimberg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 20:20 v | (1) | 5 | Worb II | Bern IV | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun III | Heimberg IV | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Heimberg IV | Royal Bern II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Bern IV | bls Spiez II | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen II | Thun III | 4:6 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen | Worb II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Royal Bern II | Münsingen II | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 10:00 v | (1) | 7 | Heimberg IV | Münsingen II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 25.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Bern IV | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 7 | bls Spiez II | Worb II | 0:10 | W | ||||||
Do. | 28.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Royal Bern II | Thun III | 2:8 |