MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 25.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Bern | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 31.08.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Burgdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langnau II | Huttwil | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Huttwil | Ittigen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 22.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bern | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IV | Langnau II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 16.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Burgdorf IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 20.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IV | Bern | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 26.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Langnau II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern | Huttwil | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Huttwil | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 09.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langnau II | Ittigen | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Ittigen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau II | Bern | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IV | Huttwil | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf IV | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 18.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Huttwil | Langnau II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern | Ittigen | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 15.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen | Huttwil | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau II | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 03.02.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf IV | Ittigen | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Huttwil | Bern | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau II | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Langnau II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern | Burgdorf IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 08.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Huttwil | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 12.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern | Langnau II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 19.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Huttwil | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 |