MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 26.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Interlaken III | Thun VII | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 31.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Worb IV | Oberdiessbach III | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 05.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen IV | Interlaken III | 1:9 | |||||
sam. | 10.09.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 1 | Thun VII | Worb IV | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 12.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen IV | Stettlen III | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 13.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez III | Worb IV | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 22.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen III | bls Spiez III | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 19.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb IV | Münsingen IV | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 20.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Stettlen III | Thun VII | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Interlaken III | bls Spiez III | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 25.10.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez III | Oberdiessbach III | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen IV | Thun VII | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 03.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Stettlen III | Worb IV | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Interlaken III | Stettlen III | 10:0 | |||||
sam. | 19.11.2016 | 13:00 v | (1) | 6 | Thun VII | bls Spiez III | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 21.11.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Oberdiessbach III | Stettlen III | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 28.11.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Oberdiessbach III | Interlaken III | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 29.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez III | Münsingen IV | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 02.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Interlaken III | Worb IV | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 03.12.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 7 | Thun VII | Oberdiessbach III | 10:0 | wo | ||||
lun. | 05.12.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Oberdiessbach III | Münsingen IV | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 11.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb IV | Thun VII | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 12.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen III | Oberdiessbach III | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 14.01.2017 | 16:00 v | (2) | 2 | Thun VII | Interlaken III | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Interlaken III | Münsingen IV | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 23.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Oberdiessbach III | Worb IV | 1:9 | |||||
mar. | 24.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez III | Stettlen III | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 01.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb IV | bls Spiez III | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Stettlen III | Münsingen IV | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 08.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Interlaken III | Oberdiessbach III | 9:1 | |||||
sam. | 11.02.2017 | 16:00 | (2) | 4 | Thun VII | Stettlen III | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 13.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen IV | Worb IV | 0:10 | |||||
mar. | 14.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez III | Interlaken III | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 02.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Stettlen III | Interlaken III | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 06.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Oberdiessbach III | bls Spiez III | 0:10 | |||||
sam. | 18.03.2017 | 16:00 | (2) | 5 | Thun VII | Münsingen IV | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 20.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen IV | Oberdiessbach III | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 21.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | bls Spiez III | Thun VII | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 22.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb IV | Stettlen III | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 27.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Oberdiessbach III | Thun VII | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 29.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Worb IV | Interlaken III | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 03.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münsingen IV | bls Spiez III | 4:6 |