MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 07.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Münsingen II | Heimberg III | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 08.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez II | Oberdiessbach II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steffisburg III | Worb III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
jeu. | 10.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg III | Thun VII | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 11.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Worb III | Wichtrach | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 14.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Oberdiessbach II | Steffisburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
ven. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wichtrach | Münsingen II | 6:4 | |||||
sam. | 19.09.2015 | 16:00 | (2) | 2 | Thun VII | bls Spiez II | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 13.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez II | Münsingen II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steffisburg III | Thun VII | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
jeu. | 15.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg III | Worb III | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 28.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen II | Steffisburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
ven. | 30.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wichtrach | Oberdiessbach II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb III | bls Spiez II | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 02.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Oberdiessbach II | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 10.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez II | Steffisburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
sam. | 14.11.2015 | 16:00 | (2) | 4 | Thun VII | Wichtrach | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 19.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg III | Wichtrach | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb III | Thun VII | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 23.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Oberdiessbach II | Münsingen II | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 28.11.2015 | 13:00 v | (1) | 6 | Thun VII | Oberdiessbach II | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 30.11.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Münsingen II | Worb III | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 01.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Steffisburg III | Heimberg III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
ven. | 04.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach | bls Spiez II | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 07.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Oberdiessbach II | Worb III | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 08.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steffisburg III | Wichtrach | 0:10 | Z | ||||
mer. | 09.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münsingen II | Thun VII | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 10.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg III | bls Spiez II | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 11.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Oberdiessbach II | bls Spiez II | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 13.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen II | Wichtrach | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb III | Steffisburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
sam. | 16.01.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 1 | Thun VII | Heimberg III | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 26.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steffisburg III | Oberdiessbach II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
jeu. | 28.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg III | Münsingen II | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wichtrach | Worb III | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 30.01.2016 | 16:30 h/v | (2) | 2 | bls Spiez II | Thun VII | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 01.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Oberdiessbach II | Wichtrach | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 03.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen II | bls Spiez II | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 04.02.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Heimberg III | Oberdiessbach II | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb III | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||
sam. | 06.02.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 3 | Thun VII | Steffisburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
mar. | 16.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez II | Worb III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steffisburg III | Münsingen II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
ven. | 19.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach | Thun VII | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 04.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Worb III | Münsingen II | 0:10 | |||||
sam. | 05.03.2016 | 13:00 v | (1) | 7 | Thun VII | Münsingen II | 0:10 | |||||
mar. | 08.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steffisburg III | bls Spiez II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
mer. | 09.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen II | Oberdiessbach II | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wichtrach | Heimberg III | 8:2 | |||||
sam. | 12.03.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun VII | Worb III | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 14.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Oberdiessbach II | Thun VII | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 15.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | bls Spiez II | Wichtrach | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 17.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg III | Steffisburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
mar. | 05.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez II | Heimberg III | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 08.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb III | Oberdiessbach II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wichtrach | Steffisburg III | 10:0 | Z |