MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 04.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Mattstetten | Kirchberg II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 08.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Kirchberg II | Royal Bern II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 09.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wohlensee II | Tiefenau | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 10.09.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Tiefenau | Regio Moossee V | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf VI | Langnau III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Royal Bern II | Burgdorf VI | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf VI | Regio Moossee V | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 22.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee V | Mattstetten | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 01.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Langnau III | Wohlensee II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 13.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kirchberg II | Tiefenau | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wohlensee II | Royal Bern II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Mattstetten | Wohlensee II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 20.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee V | Langnau III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 23.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf VI | Mattstetten | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 29.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Royal Bern II | Regio Moossee V | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau III | Kirchberg II | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 30.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg II | Burgdorf VI | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 10.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee V | Wohlensee II | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Tiefenau | Mattstetten | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Royal Bern II | Tiefenau | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau III | Mattstetten | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Tiefenau | Burgdorf VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 30.11.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Mattstetten | Royal Bern II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 02.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlensee II | Kirchberg II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Tiefenau | Langnau III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 08.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee V | Kirchberg II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 10.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Royal Bern II | Langnau III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 11.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf VI | Wohlensee II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 14.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Tiefenau | Wohlensee II | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Royal Bern II | Kirchberg II | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langnau III | Burgdorf VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf VI | Tiefenau | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 26.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee V | Tiefenau | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg II | Mattstetten | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlensee II | Langnau III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf VI | Royal Bern II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Mattstetten | Regio Moossee V | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 04.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Tiefenau | Kirchberg II | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Royal Bern II | Wohlensee II | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau III | Regio Moossee V | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Mattstetten | Burgdorf VI | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 10.02.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wohlensee II | Mattstetten | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 16.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee V | Royal Bern II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg II | Langnau III | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 01.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg II | Regio Moossee V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern II | Mattstetten | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlensee II | Regio Moossee V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 10.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Tiefenau | Royal Bern II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Mattstetten | Langnau III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 15.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee V | Burgdorf VI | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg II | Wohlensee II | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau III | Tiefenau | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf VI | Kirchberg II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 23.03.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Wohlensee II | Burgdorf VI | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 07.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau III | Royal Bern II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 08.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Mattstetten | Tiefenau | 5:5 |