MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 01.09.2014 | 19:45 | Port | Thörishaus | 9:1 | ||||||
Mi. | 03.09.2014 | 19:45 | Belp | Solothurn | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 05.09.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf | Düdingen | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 10.09.2014 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg III | Ostermundigen | 2:8 | ||||||||
Fr. | 19.09.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg III | Burgdorf | 3:7 | ||||||
Mo. | 22.09.2014 | 19:45 | Düdingen | Port | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 24.09.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg II | Aarberg III | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 03.10.2014 | 19:30 v | Ostermundigen | Belp | 8:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 06.10.2014 | 19:45 | Düdingen | Thörishaus | 6:4 | ||||||
Mi. | 08.10.2014 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Aarberg III | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 10.10.2014 | 19:30 v | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 5:5 | ||||||
19:30 | Ostermundigen | Aarberg II | 8:2 | ||||||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 14:30 | Burgdorf | Belp | 4:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 13.10.2014 | 19:45 | Thörishaus | Aarberg II | 5:5 | ||||||
Di. | 14.10.2014 | 19:45 | Port | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 15.10.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg II | Solothurn | 1:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 17.10.2014 | 19:45 v | Port | Aarberg III | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 22.10.2014 | 19:45 | Belp | Port | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen | 1:9 | ||||||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenbuchsee | Düdingen | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 27.10.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenbuchsee | Thörishaus | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 31.10.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf | Aarberg II | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | Thörishaus | Ostermundigen | 2:8 | ||||||||
20:15 | Düdingen | Belp | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mo. | 03.11.2014 | 19:45 | Thörishaus | Solothurn | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 05.11.2014 | 19:45 v | Thörishaus | Belp | 0:0 | W2 | |||||
20:15 v | Aarberg III | Düdingen | 5:5 | ||||||||
20:15 | Aarberg II | Port | 2:8 | ||||||||
Fr. | 07.11.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | 8:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 10.11.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenbuchsee | Belp | 3:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg III | 6:4 | ||||||
20:15 | Düdingen | Aarberg II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mi. | 19.11.2014 | 19:45 | Belp | Thörishaus | 9:1 | ||||||
19:45 | Solothurn | Port | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fr. | 21.11.2014 | 19:30 t/v | Burgdorf | Port | 2:8 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg III | Thörishaus | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 19:45 | Port | Ostermundigen | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | Thörishaus | Burgdorf | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mi. | 26.11.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg III | Belp | 6:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 28.11.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen | Düdingen | 9:1 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg II | Münchenbuchsee | 1:9 | ||||||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:30 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 03.12.2014 | 19:45 | Belp | Aarberg II | 10:0 | ||||||
Do. | 04.12.2014 | 20:15 | Düdingen | Solothurn | 4:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 05.12.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen | 2:8 | ||||||
Mi. | 10.12.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg III | Aarberg II | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 15.12.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | Düdingen | Burgdorf | 6:4 | ||||||||
Mi. | 17.12.2014 | 19:45 | Belp | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.12.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen | Aarberg III | 9:1 | ||||||
Mi. | 07.01.2015 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Belp | 4:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 09.01.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | 2:8 | ||||||
19:45 | Thörishaus | Port | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mo. | 12.01.2015 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee | Port | 5:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 14.01.2015 | 19:45 | Belp | Burgdorf | 9:1 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg II | Thörishaus | 7:3 | ||||||||
20:15 | Aarberg III | Solothurn | 4:6 | ||||||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 19:45 | Port | Düdingen | 7:3 | ||||||
Mo. | 19.01.2015 | 19:45 v | Thörishaus | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | ||||||
Mi. | 21.01.2015 | 20:15 | Aarberg II | Ostermundigen | 1:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 23.01.2015 | 19:45 v | Thörishaus | Aarberg III | 5:5 | ||||||
20:15 | Düdingen | Münchenbuchsee | 1:9 | ||||||||
Mo. | 26.01.2015 | 19:45 | Thörishaus | Düdingen | 2:8 | ||||||
Mi. | 28.01.2015 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Aarberg II | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf | Aarberg III | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | Port | Belp | 5:4 | ||||||||
Mi. | 04.02.2015 | 20:15 | Aarberg III | Port | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 11.02.2015 | 19:45 | Belp | Düdingen | 6:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 13.02.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen | Thörishaus | 7:3 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg II | Burgdorf | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mi. | 18.02.2015 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Thörishaus | 8:2 | ||||||
Do. | 26.02.2015 | 20:15 | Düdingen | Aarberg III | 6:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 19:30 v | Ostermundigen | Solothurn | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | Port | Aarberg II | 9:1 | ||||||||
19:45 | Belp | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mi. | 04.03.2015 | 20:00 v | Burgdorf | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg II | Düdingen | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mo. | 09.03.2015 | 19:30 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg II | 5:5 | ||||||
Di. | 10.03.2015 | 19:45 | Port | Solothurn | 6:4 | ||||||
Mi. | 11.03.2015 | 20:15 | Aarberg II | Belp | 4:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen | Port | 9:1 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg III | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mo. | 16.03.2015 | 19:45 | Düdingen | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Burgdorf | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | Belp | Aarberg III | 8:2 | ||||||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 14:30 | Burgdorf | Thörishaus | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 23.03.2015 | 19:45 t/v | Port | Burgdorf | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.03.2015 | 19:45 | Solothurn | Düdingen | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 27.03.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen | Münchenbuchsee | 6:3 |