TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 08.09.2014 | 19:45 | Willisau III | Steinhausen II | 10:0 | ||||||
20:00 | Dierikon-Ebikon II | Rothenburg IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 19:45 | Baar V | Zug IV | 7:3 | ||||||
20:00 | Schenkon III | Reussbühl III | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mon. | 15.09.2014 | 20:00 | Steinhausen II | Schenkon III | 6:4 | ||||||
Tue. | 16.09.2014 | 20:00 | Reussbühl III | Baar V | 3:7 | ||||||
20:00 | Rothenburg IV | Willisau III | 1:9 | ||||||||
Wed. | 17.09.2014 | 20:00 | Zug IV | Dierikon-Ebikon II | 9:1 | ||||||
Mon. | 22.09.2014 | 19:45 | Willisau III | Zug IV | 6:4 | ||||||
20:00 | Dierikon-Ebikon II | Baar V | 0:10 | ||||||||
20:00 | Steinhausen II | Reussbühl III | 1:9 | ||||||||
Tue. | 07.10.2014 | 20:00 v | Rothenburg IV | Steinhausen II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 17.10.2014 | 20:00 | Schenkon III | Rothenburg IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 21.10.2014 | 20:00 | Reussbühl III | Dierikon-Ebikon II | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 22.10.2014 | 20:00 | Zug IV | Schenkon III | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 24.10.2014 | 19:45 | Baar V | Willisau III | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 03.11.2014 | 19:45 | Willisau III | Dierikon-Ebikon II | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 04.11.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg IV | Reussbühl III | 5:5 | ||||||
Wed. | 05.11.2014 | 20:00 t/v | Zug IV | Steinhausen II | 8:2 | ||||||
Thu. | 06.11.2014 | 20:00 | Reussbühl III | Willisau III | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 | Schenkon III | Baar V | 0:10 | ||||||
Mon. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | Dierikon-Ebikon II | Schenkon III | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.11.2014 | 20:00 | Zug IV | Rothenburg IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 19.11.2014 | 20:00 | Zug IV | Reussbühl III | 6:4 | ||||||
Thu. | 20.11.2014 | 19:45 v | Baar V | Steinhausen II | 9:1 | ||||||
Mon. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Steinhausen II | Dierikon-Ebikon II | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 25.11.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg IV | Baar V | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 15.12.2014 | 20:00 v | Schenkon III | Willisau III | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)