OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 09.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn II | Gossau St.Gallen III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Herisau III | Rorschach II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg III | Arbon | 2:8 | |||||||
Sat. | 13.01.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen VIII | Muolen III | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen III | Horn II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Arbon | St. Gallen VIII | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach II | Toggenburg III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 t/v | (1) | 2 | Herisau III | Gossau St.Gallen III | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 08.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen III | St. Gallen VIII | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 10.02.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen VIII | Horn II | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 13.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horn II | Arbon | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg III | Gossau St.Gallen III | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Herisau III | Muolen III | 3:7 | |||||||
Sat. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen VIII | Rorschach II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen III | Toggenburg III | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 20.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Arbon | Herisau III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach II | Horn II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 05.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horn II | Toggenburg III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 07.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Muolen III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach II | Arbon | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Muolen III | Rorschach II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon | Gossau St.Gallen III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg III | St. Gallen VIII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herisau III | Horn II | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herisau III | Toggenburg III | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 23.03.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen VIII | Herisau III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 26.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon | Muolen III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 28.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Rorschach II | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)