OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 08.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Bronschhofen II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen IV | Wolfhalden | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn | Neuhausen III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 22.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden | Romanshorn | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Steckborn-Homburg II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen III | Muolen | 1:9 | |||||||
Mi. | 24.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Muolen | Gaiserwald | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen II | St. Gallen IV | 3:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 09.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen IV | Romanshorn | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Muolen | Steckborn-Homburg II | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 13.02.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen IV | Gaiserwald | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn | Bronschhofen II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Neuhausen III | 3:7 | |||||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 3 | Muolen | Wolfhalden | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 19.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden | Steckborn-Homburg II | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald | Romanshorn | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen II | Muolen | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 22.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen III | St. Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 04.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg II | Romanshorn | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden | Neuhausen III | 1:9 | |||||||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Wolfhalden | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen III | Bronschhofen II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen IV | Steckborn-Homburg II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn | Muolen | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 20.03.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen II | Gaiserwald | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Muolen | St. Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 27.03.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen II | Wolfhalden | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 28.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen III | Gaiserwald | 4:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)