OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeu. | 05.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur VII | Chur VIII | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 06.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet IV | Triesen III | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Balzers II | Oberriet IV | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 10.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Triesen III | Wolfhalden III | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur VIII | Ruggell | 9:1 | |||||
sam. | 14.09.2019 | 14:00 v | (1) | 1 | Ruggell | Balzers II | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 27.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet IV | Chur VIII | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 30.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden III | Balzers II | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 03.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur VII | Triesen III | 10:0 | wo | ||||
lun. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Balzers II | Chur VII | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 29.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Triesen III | Ruggell | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 04.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhalden III | Oberriet IV | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur VIII | Triesen III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur VII | Ruggell | 8:2 | |||||||
mar. | 12.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Triesen III | Balzers II | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 15.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberriet IV | Chur VII | 3:7 | |||||
sam. | 16.11.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Ruggell | Wolfhalden III | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 21.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur VIII | Wolfhalden III | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 02.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden III | Chur VII | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 05.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur VIII | Balzers II | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 07.12.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Ruggell | Oberriet IV | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 07.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Triesen III | Oberriet IV | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur VIII | Chur VII | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden III | Triesen III | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 24.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet IV | Balzers II | 1:9 | |||||
sam. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Ruggell | Chur VIII | 0:10 | |||||
lun. | 27.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Balzers II | Wolfhalden III | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Triesen III | Chur VII | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 30.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur VIII | Oberriet IV | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Balzers II | Ruggell | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 14.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Oberriet IV | Ruggell | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 02.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden III | Chur VIII | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 05.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur VII | Balzers II | 1:9 | |||||
sam. | 07.03.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | Ruggell | Triesen III | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 10.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Triesen III | Chur VIII | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 13.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet IV | Wolfhalden III | ||||||
sam. | 14.03.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Ruggell | Chur VII | ||||||
lun. | 16.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Balzers II | Triesen III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden III | Ruggell | ||||||||
jeu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Chur VII | Oberriet IV | ||||||
lun. | 30.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Balzers II | Chur VIII | ||||||
jeu. | 02.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur VII | Wolfhalden III |