OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 30.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH X | Bassersdorf V | 10:0 | W | ||||
jeu. | 05.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Embrach IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 06.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bülach V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich IV | Buchs Zürich V | 2:8 | |||||||
lun. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf V | Buchs Zürich IV | 0:10 | |||||
jeu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Embrach IV | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 13.09.2019 | 19:30 | (3) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Young Stars ZH X | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich V | Bülach V | 6:4 | |||||||
jeu. | 03.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach IV | Buchs Zürich V | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 04.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bülach V | Bassersdorf V | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH X | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 10:0 | |||||||
lun. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf V | Embrach IV | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Buchs Zürich IV | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 01.11.2019 | 19:30 | (3) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Bülach V | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich V | Young Stars ZH X | 7:3 | |||||||
jeu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Bassersdorf V | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 08.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach V | Embrach IV | 10:0 | |||||
19:30 | (3) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Buchs Zürich V | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich IV | Young Stars ZH X | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 11.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf V | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 15.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH X | Bülach V | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 6:4 | |||||||
jeu. | 21.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Embrach IV | Buchs Zürich IV | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 02.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf V | Buchs Zürich V | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 05.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach IV | Young Stars ZH X | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 9:1 | |||||||
ven. | 06.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Buchs Zürich IV | Bülach V | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 06.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf V | Young Stars ZH X | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Bülach V | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 10.01.2020 | 19:30 | (3) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Embrach IV | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich V | Buchs Zürich IV | 4:6 | |||||||
jeu. | 23.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach IV | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 4:5 | |||||
ven. | 24.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bülach V | Buchs Zürich V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH X | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich IV | Bassersdorf V | 10:0 | |||||||
lun. | 27.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf V | Bülach V | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 30.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Young Stars ZH X | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 31.01.2020 | 19:30 | (3) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Buchs Zürich IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich V | Embrach IV | 7:3 | |||||||
ven. | 07.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH X | Buchs Zürich V | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach IV | Bassersdorf V | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 21.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich IV | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach V | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 09.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | 0:10 | |||||
jeu. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Embrach IV | Bülach V | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 13.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH X | Buchs Zürich IV | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich V | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | ||||||||
mer. | 18.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern IX | Buchs Zürich V | ||||||
ven. | 20.03.2020 | 19:30 | (3) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Bassersdorf V | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bülach V | Young Stars ZH X | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich IV | Embrach IV | ||||||||
ven. | 03.04.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bülach V | Buchs Zürich IV | ||||||
19:30 | (3) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Zürich-Affoltern IX | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH X | Embrach IV | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Buchs Zürich V | Bassersdorf V |