OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4.Liga Herren Gruppe 4
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mer. | 21.08.2019 | 19:30 t/h/v | (H) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Wetzikon V | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 05.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf II | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:9 | |||||||
ven. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur | 0:10 | Z | ||||
lun. | 16.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Embrach II | Bülach II | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 18.09.2019 | 19:30 v | (2) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Bassersdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 20.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf | Embrach II | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 27.09.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bülach II | Wetzikon V | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 30.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon V | Meilen-Männedorf | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 03.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach II | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf II | Bülach II | 2:8 | |||||||
mer. | 30.10.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Embrach II | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 01.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach II | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | Bassersdorf II | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen VI | Wetzikon V | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
jeu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf II | Wetzikon V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur | Embrach II | 3:7 | |||||||
mer. | 13.11.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Bülach II | 0:10 | |||||
jeu. | 14.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach II | Bassersdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 15.11.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen VI | Meilen-Männedorf | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
lun. | 18.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon V | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 21.11.2019 | 19:45 h/v | (H) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf | Bülach II | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach II | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
mer. | 04.12.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
jeu. | 05.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf II | Imperial Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach II | Wetzikon V | 5:5 | |||||||
mer. | 08.01.2020 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Wetzikon V | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 10.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bülach II | Embrach II | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf | Imperial Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Neuhausen VI | Bassersdorf II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
lun. | 13.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wetzikon V | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 15.01.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Bülach II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 20.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon V | Bülach II | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 23.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach II | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 4:6 | |||||||
mer. | 29.01.2020 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Imperial Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 31.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bülach II | Bassersdorf II | 0:10 | W | ||||
ven. | 14.02.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Neuhausen VI | Embrach II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
jeu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 02.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon V | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
jeu. | 05.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf II | Meilen-Männedorf | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur | Bülach II | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 09.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon V | Bassersdorf II | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 11.03.2020 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Meilen-Männedorf | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Embrach II | Imperial Winterthur | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 13.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen VI | Bülach II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
jeu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf II | Embrach II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur | Wetzikon V | ||||||||
ven. | 20.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Neuhausen VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
lun. | 30.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon V | Embrach II | ||||||
jeu. | 02.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur | Bassersdorf II | ||||||
ven. | 03.04.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bülach II | Meilen-Männedorf | ||||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen VI | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 0:10 | Z |