OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 09.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon IV | Urdorf | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 11.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten IV | Uster II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 12.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Meilen-Männedorf | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf | Kloten IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster II | Rapperswil-Jona V | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 26.01.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf | Wetzikon IV | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (3) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Uster II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 06.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten IV | Meilen-Männedorf | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Urdorf | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster II | Wetzikon IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 09.03.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf | Rapperswil-Jona V | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (3) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Kloten IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 13.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon IV | Rapperswil-Jona V | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten IV | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster II | Urdorf | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 16.03.2017 | 19:45 | (3) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Uster II | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Wetzikon IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Kloten IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 03.04.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon IV | Kloten IV | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 05.04.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster II | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 06.04.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf | Urdorf | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)