OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 08.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur | Muolen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Steckborn-Homburg | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 09.09.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Neuhausen III | Young Stars ZH III | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 10.09.2016 | 13:00 v | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen II | Wädenswil V | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 14.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Muolen | Neuhausen III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wädenswil V | Gaiserwald | 0:10 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg | Winterthur | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 v | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH III | St. Gallen II | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 29.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | Young Stars ZH III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Neuhausen III | Steckborn-Homburg | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 06.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur | Wädenswil V | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 08.10.2016 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen II | Muolen | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 02.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Muolen | Gaiserwald | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg | St. Gallen II | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 v | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH III | Winterthur | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wädenswil V | Neuhausen III | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Muolen | Wädenswil V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH III | Steckborn-Homburg | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 10.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur | Neuhausen III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | St. Gallen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 16.11.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg | Muolen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen III | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 23.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wädenswil V | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 24.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | Winterthur | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 26.11.2016 | 13:30 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen II | Winterthur | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 07.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Muolen | Young Stars ZH III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wädenswil V | Steckborn-Homburg | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 09.12.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen III | St. Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 11.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Muolen | Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wädenswil V | St. Gallen II | 1:9 | |||||||
20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH III | Neuhausen III | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg | Gaiserwald | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 23.01.2017 | 20:00 h/v | (H) | 3 | Muolen | St. Gallen II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur | Steckborn-Homburg | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen III | Muolen | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 28.01.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen II | Young Stars ZH III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Wed. | 01.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wädenswil V | Winterthur | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH III | Gaiserwald | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg | Neuhausen III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wädenswil V | Muolen | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 16.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 22.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Muolen | Steckborn-Homburg | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 02.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Winterthur | Young Stars ZH III | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 04.03.2017 | 13:30 v | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen II | Steckborn-Homburg | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg | Wädenswil V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 09.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald | Muolen | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 16.03.2017 | 19:30 h/v | (H) | 4 | Neuhausen III | Wädenswil V | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen II | Gaiserwald | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 17.03.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen III | Winterthur | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2017 | 20:00 t/h/v | (H) | 7 | Neuhausen III | St. Gallen II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 23.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Neuhausen III | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 29.03.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH III | Wädenswil V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur | St. Gallen II | 4:5 | |||||
Wed. | 05.04.2017 | 20:15 v | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH III | Muolen | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 06.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur | Gaiserwald | 4:6 |