OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur III | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Bassersdorf II | 9:1 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Kloten VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg | Uster III | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 27.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster III | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Do. | 28.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf II | Höngg | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapperswil-Jona VI | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 01.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Uster III | 2:8 | |||||||
Do. | 04.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten VI | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg | Kloten VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapperswil-Jona VI | Bassersdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 22.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur III | Bassersdorf II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 09.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster III | Meilen-Männedorf III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten VI | Winterthur III | 0:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf II | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 3:7 | |||||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona VI | Höngg | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 14.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur III | Meilen-Männedorf III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Höngg | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 17.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten VI | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf II | Uster III | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 30.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster III | Kloten VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg | Winterthur III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 04.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Höngg | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur III | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Mi. | 06.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster III | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 07.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten VI | Bassersdorf II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 11.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 9:1 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)