OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 29.08.2014 | 20:00 v | Wuppenau II | Frauenfeld III | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 05.09.2014 | 20:00 | Wuppenau II | Winterthur V | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Sat. | 06.09.2014 | 11:30 | Ettenhausen II | Diessenhofen | 4:6 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.09.2014 | 20:00 | Winterthur V | Frauenfeld III | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:15 | Wallenwil II | Kreuzlingen | 5:5 | ||||||||
Thu. | 11.09.2014 | 20:30 | Diessenhofen | Steckborn-Homburg III | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 15.09.2014 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld III | Wallenwil II | 0:10 | ||||||
Wed. | 17.09.2014 | 20:00 v | Kreuzlingen | Diessenhofen | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | Wuppenau II | Steckborn-Homburg III | 6:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 20.09.2014 | 11:30 | Ettenhausen II | Winterthur V | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Mon. | 29.09.2014 | 20:00 | Winterthur V | Steckborn-Homburg III | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 03.10.2014 | 20:00 | Wuppenau II | Ettenhausen II | 9:1 | ||||||
Mon. | 20.10.2014 | 20:15 | Wallenwil II | Winterthur V | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Thu. | 23.10.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Steckborn-Homburg III | Ettenhausen II | 9:1 | |||||
20:30 | Diessenhofen | Frauenfeld III | 7:3 | ||||||||
Wed. | 05.11.2014 | 19:45 | Kreuzlingen | Steckborn-Homburg III | 4:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 08.11.2014 | 11:30 | Ettenhausen II | Wallenwil II | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.11.2014 | 19:45 | Kreuzlingen | Ettenhausen II | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 13.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Steckborn-Homburg III | Frauenfeld III | 6:4 | |||||
20:30 | Diessenhofen | Wallenwil II | 6:4 | ||||||||
Mon. | 17.11.2014 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld III | Kreuzlingen | 3:7 | ||||||
20:15 | Wallenwil II | Wuppenau II | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mon. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Winterthur V | Diessenhofen | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | Wuppenau II | Kreuzlingen | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.12.2014 | 19:45 | Frauenfeld III | Ettenhausen II | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 10.12.2014 | 19:45 | Kreuzlingen | Winterthur V | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Thu. | 11.12.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Steckborn-Homburg III | Wallenwil II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 12.12.2014 | 20:00 | Wuppenau II | Diessenhofen | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)