OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 08.09.2014 | 20:15 | Rüschlikon II | BW-Wollishofen VI | 7:3 | ||||||
Do. | 11.09.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Affoltern A/A V | Horgen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 12.09.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil IV | Oberrieden III | 5:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 17.09.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Horgen IV | Wettswil IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Affoltern A/A V | 1:9 | ||||||||
Do. | 18.09.2014 | 19:45 | Oberrieden III | Regensdorf III | 4:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 20.10.2014 | 20:00 | Regensdorf III | Horgen IV | 4:6 | ||||||
20:15 | Rüschlikon II | Oberrieden III | 8:2 | ||||||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil IV | Affoltern A/A V | 2:8 | ||||||
Mo. | 03.11.2014 | 20:15 | Rüschlikon II | Horgen IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Mi. | 05.11.2014 | 20:00 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Wettswil IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Do. | 06.11.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | Affoltern A/A V | Regensdorf III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | Regensdorf III | Wettswil IV | 7:3 | ||||||
20:15 | Rüschlikon II | Affoltern A/A V | 3:7 | ||||||||
Do. | 13.11.2014 | 19:45 | Oberrieden III | BW-Wollishofen VI | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Mi. | 19.11.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Horgen IV | Oberrieden III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Regensdorf III | 6:4 | ||||||||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 20:15 | Rüschlikon II | Wettswil IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 08.12.2014 | 20:15 | Rüschlikon II | Regensdorf III | 9:1 | ||||||
Mi. | 10.12.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Horgen IV | BW-Wollishofen VI | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 11.12.2014 | 19:45 | Oberrieden III | Affoltern A/A V | 1:9 | ||||||
Mi. | 07.01.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | Horgen IV | Affoltern A/A V | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Rüschlikon II | 3:7 | ||||||||
Do. | 08.01.2015 | 19:45 | Oberrieden III | Wettswil IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 19.01.2015 | 20:00 | Regensdorf III | Oberrieden III | 10:0 | ||||||
Do. | 22.01.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Affoltern A/A V | BW-Wollishofen VI | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 23.01.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil IV | Horgen IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 28.01.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | Horgen IV | Regensdorf III | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 29.01.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Affoltern A/A V | Wettswil IV | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | Oberrieden III | Rüschlikon II | 1:9 | ||||||||
Mo. | 02.02.2015 | 20:00 | Regensdorf III | Affoltern A/A V | 4:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 06.02.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil IV | BW-Wollishofen VI | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.02.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | Horgen IV | Rüschlikon II | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 05.03.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | Affoltern A/A V | Oberrieden III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 11.03.2015 | 20:00 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Oberrieden III | 7:3 | ||||||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | Affoltern A/A V | Rüschlikon II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil IV | Regensdorf III | 5:5 | ||||||
Mo. | 16.03.2015 | 20:00 | Regensdorf III | BW-Wollishofen VI | 3:7 | ||||||
Do. | 19.03.2015 | 19:45 | Oberrieden III | Horgen IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 20.03.2015 | 20:00 | Wettswil IV | Rüschlikon II | 3:7 | ||||||
Mo. | 30.03.2015 | 20:00 | Regensdorf III | Rüschlikon II | 3:7 | ||||||
Mi. | 01.04.2015 | 20:00 | BW-Wollishofen VI | Horgen IV | 7:3 |