OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012/13
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 07.09.2012 | 00:00 | Wetzikon VI | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.09.2012 | 00:00 | Glarus II | Meilen-Männedorf II | 0:10 | ||||||
00:00 | Gossau Zuerich | Rüti | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mon. | 17.09.2012 | 00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 18.09.2012 | 00:00 | Rüti | Glarus II | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 21.09.2012 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Gossau Zuerich | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 22.10.2012 | 00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Zürich-Affoltern V | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 26.10.2012 | 00:00 | Wetzikon VI | Rüti | 5:5 | ||||||
00:00 | Glarus II | Rapperswil-Jona V | 1:9 | ||||||||
00:00 | Gossau Zuerich | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mon. | 05.11.2012 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Glarus II | 7:3 | ||||||
00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Gossau Zuerich | 8:2 | ||||||||
Tue. | 06.11.2012 | 00:00 | Rüti | Meilen-Männedorf II | 2:8 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.11.2012 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Wetzikon VI | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 12.11.2012 | 00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Rapperswil-Jona V | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 13.11.2012 | 00:00 | Rüti | Zürich-Affoltern V | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 16.11.2012 | 00:00 | Glarus II | Gossau Zuerich | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 19.11.2012 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Rapperswil-Jona V | 2:8 | ||||||
00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Glarus II | 10:0 | ||||||||
Fri. | 23.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wetzikon VI | Zürich-Affoltern V | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 26.11.2012 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 1:9 | ||||||
00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Rüti | 8:2 | ||||||||
Fri. | 30.11.2012 | 00:00 | Gossau Zuerich | Wetzikon VI | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 10.12.2012 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Zürich-Affoltern V | 3:7 | ||||||
00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Gossau Zuerich | 8:2 | ||||||||
Tue. | 11.12.2012 | 00:00 | Rüti | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.12.2012 | 00:00 | Wetzikon VI | Glarus II | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 17.12.2012 | 00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Wetzikon VI | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 07.01.2013 | 00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Wetzikon VI | 7:3 | ||||||
00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Glarus II | 10:0 | ||||||||
Tue. | 08.01.2013 | 00:00 | Rüti | Gossau Zuerich | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 11.01.2013 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 21.01.2013 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Zürich-Affoltern V | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 25.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wetzikon VI | Meilen-Männedorf II | 4:6 | ||||||
00:00 | Glarus II | Rüti | 3:7 | ||||||||
00:00 | Gossau Zuerich | Rapperswil-Jona V | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mon. | 28.01.2013 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich IV | Gossau Zuerich | 5:5 | ||||||
00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern V | Meilen-Männedorf II | 6:4 | ||||||||
Tue. | 29.01.2013 | 00:00 | Rüti | Wetzikon VI | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 15.02.2013 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Glarus II | 7:3 | ||||||
00:00 | Gossau Zuerich | Zürich-Affoltern V | 3:7 | ||||||||
Fri. | 22.02.2013 | 00:00 | Glarus II | Wetzikon VI | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 28.02.2013 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona V | Meilen-Männedorf II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 01.03.2013 | 00:00 | Glarus II | Pinguin Zuerich IV | 4:6 | ||||||
00:00 | Wetzikon VI | Rapperswil-Jona V | 1:9 |