OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012/13
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
programma delle partite
Sistema di gioco
STT-Sistema di gioco
programma delle partite
Giorno Data Ora | (Palestra) | Squadra locale | Squadra ospite | Partite | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mer. | 29.08.2012 | 00:00 | Oberrieden | Thalwil III | 2:8 | ||||||
lun. | 03.09.2012 | 00:00 | Urdorf III | BW-Wollishofen II | 3:7 | ||||||
lun. | 10.09.2012 | 00:00 | Wollerau III | Oberrieden | 6:4 | ||||||
00:00 | Horgen II | Rapperswil-Jona III | 0:10 | ||||||||
mer. | 12.09.2012 | 00:00 | Thalwil III | Wädenswil VII | 4:6 | ||||||
mer. | 19.09.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VII | Horgen II | 3:7 | ||||||
ven. | 21.09.2012 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen II | Wollerau III | 9:1 | ||||||
00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona III | Urdorf III | 10:0 | ||||||||
lun. | 22.10.2012 | 00:00 | Urdorf III | Horgen II | 3:7 | ||||||
00:00 | Wollerau III | Rapperswil-Jona III | 0:10 | ||||||||
mer. | 24.10.2012 | 00:00 | Thalwil III | BW-Wollishofen II | 4:6 | ||||||
gio. | 25.10.2012 | 00:00 | Oberrieden | Wädenswil VII | 2:8 | ||||||
lun. | 05.11.2012 | 00:00 | Horgen II | Wollerau III | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 07.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VII | Urdorf III | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 09.11.2012 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen II | Oberrieden | 9:1 | ||||||
00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona III | Thalwil III | 10:0 | ||||||||
lun. | 12.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wollerau III | Urdorf III | 3:7 | ||||||
mer. | 14.11.2012 | 00:00 | Thalwil III | Horgen II | 3:7 | ||||||
gio. | 15.11.2012 | 00:00 | Oberrieden | Rapperswil-Jona III | 1:9 | ||||||
ven. | 16.11.2012 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen II | Wädenswil VII | 3:7 | ||||||
lun. | 26.11.2012 | 00:00 | Urdorf III | Thalwil III | 6:4 | ||||||
00:00 | Horgen II | Oberrieden | 8:2 | ||||||||
mer. | 28.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VII | Wollerau III | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 30.11.2012 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona III | BW-Wollishofen II | 9:1 | ||||||
mer. | 12.12.2012 | 00:00 | Thalwil III | Wollerau III | 8:2 | ||||||
gio. | 13.12.2012 | 00:00 | Oberrieden | Urdorf III | 4:6 | ||||||
ven. | 14.12.2012 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona III | Wädenswil VII | 5:5 | ||||||
00:00 | BW-Wollishofen II | Horgen II | 6:4 | ||||||||
mer. | 09.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VII | Thalwil III | 8:2 | ||||||
gio. | 10.01.2013 | 00:00 | Oberrieden | Wollerau III | 6:4 | ||||||
ven. | 11.01.2013 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona III | Horgen II | 5:5 | ||||||
00:00 | BW-Wollishofen II | Urdorf III | 4:6 | ||||||||
lun. | 21.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wollerau III | BW-Wollishofen II | 0:10 | ||||||
00:00 | Horgen II | Wädenswil VII | 1:9 | ||||||||
00:00 | Urdorf III | Rapperswil-Jona III | 1:9 | ||||||||
mer. | 23.01.2013 | 00:00 | Thalwil III | Oberrieden | 7:3 | ||||||
lun. | 28.01.2013 | 00:00 | Horgen II | Urdorf III | 2:8 | ||||||
mer. | 30.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VII | Oberrieden | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 01.02.2013 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen II | Thalwil III | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 15.02.2013 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona III | Wollerau III | 10:0 | ||||||
lun. | 18.02.2013 | 00:00 | Wollerau III | Horgen II | 6:4 | ||||||
lun. | 25.02.2013 | 00:00 | Urdorf III | Wädenswil VII | 5:5 | ||||||
mer. | 27.02.2013 | 00:00 | Thalwil III | Rapperswil-Jona III | 1:9 | ||||||
gio. | 28.02.2013 | 00:00 | Oberrieden | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 06.03.2013 | 00:00 | Wollerau III | Wädenswil VII | 0:10 |