OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012/13
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 03.09.2012 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich III | Wollerau II | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.09.2012 | 00:00 | Wettswil II | Wädenswil VI | 2:8 | ||||||
00:00 | Affoltern A/A IV | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 6:4 | ||||||||
Sat. | 15.09.2012 | 00:00 | Ottenbach | Pinguin Zuerich III | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 17.09.2012 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Buchs Zürich III | 7:3 | ||||||
00:00 | Wollerau II | Wettswil II | 4:6 | ||||||||
Wed. | 19.09.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VI | Affoltern A/A IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 21.09.2012 | 00:00 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Ottenbach | 2:8 | ||||||
Mon. | 22.10.2012 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Wollerau II | 9:1 | ||||||
00:00 | Buchs Zürich III | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Fri. | 26.10.2012 | 00:00 | Affoltern A/A IV | Wettswil II | 4:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 27.10.2012 | 00:00 | Ottenbach | Wädenswil VI | 2:8 | ||||||
Wed. | 31.10.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VI | Buchs Zürich III | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 05.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wollerau II | Affoltern A/A IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wettswil II | Ottenbach | 4:6 | ||||||
00:00 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mon. | 12.11.2012 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Wädenswil VI | 6:4 | ||||||
00:00 | Buchs Zürich III | Wettswil II | 3:7 | ||||||||
Fri. | 16.11.2012 | 00:00 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Wollerau II | 5:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 17.11.2012 | 00:00 | Ottenbach | Affoltern A/A IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 26.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wollerau II | Ottenbach | 5:5 | ||||||
Wed. | 28.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VI | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 30.11.2012 | 00:00 | Wettswil II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 10.12.2012 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich III | Ottenbach | 3:7 | ||||||
00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Affoltern A/A IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Wed. | 12.12.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VI | Wollerau II | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.12.2012 | 00:00 | Affoltern A/A IV | Buchs Zürich III | 5:5 | ||||||
00:00 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Wettswil II | 8:2 | ||||||||
Mon. | 07.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wollerau II | Buchs Zürich III | 5:5 | ||||||
00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Ottenbach | 2:8 | ||||||||
Wed. | 09.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VI | Wettswil II | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 11.01.2013 | 00:00 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Affoltern A/A IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 21.01.2013 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich III | Pinguin Zuerich III | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 25.01.2013 | 00:00 | Affoltern A/A IV | Wädenswil VI | 3:7 | ||||||
00:00 | Wettswil II | Wollerau II | 2:8 | ||||||||
00:00 | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Buchs Zürich III | 7:3 | ||||||||
Sat. | 26.01.2013 | 00:00 | Ottenbach | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 28.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wollerau II | Pinguin Zuerich III | 3:7 | ||||||
Wed. | 30.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wädenswil VI | Ottenbach | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 01.02.2013 | 00:00 | Wettswil II | Affoltern A/A IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 15.02.2013 | 00:00 | Affoltern A/A IV | Wollerau II | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 18.02.2013 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich III | Wädenswil VI | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 25.02.2013 | 00:00 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 5:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 02.03.2013 | 00:00 | Ottenbach | Wettswil II | 8:2 | ||||||
Wed. | 15.05.2013 | 20:00 h | (H) | Wädenswil VI | Ottenbach |