NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2020/21
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Schöftland III | Muri | 7:2 | |||||
Fri. | 04.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Aarau II | Niedergösgen | 5:4 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Brugg II | Bremgarten VI | 6:3 | |||||
Thu. | 10.09.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Muri | Aarau II | 2:7 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Olten II | Wohlen | 9:0 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten VI | Olten II | 3:6 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlen | Schöftland III | 0:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Niedergösgen | Brugg II | 3:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 21.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Schöftland III | Bremgarten VI | 8:1 | |||||
Fri. | 25.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Aarau II | Wohlen | 7:2 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Olten II | Niedergösgen | 9:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.10.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Brugg II | Muri | 8:1 | |||||
Tue. | 13.10.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten VI | Aarau II | 4:5 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wohlen | Brugg II | 5:4 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Niedergösgen | Schöftland III | 3:6 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Muri | Olten II | 4:5 | |||||
Mon. | 26.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Schöftland III | Aarau II | 5:4 | |||||
Wed. | 28.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Niedergösgen | Wohlen | 7:2 | |||||
Thu. | 29.10.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Muri | Bremgarten VI | ||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Olten II | Brugg II | ||||||
Tue. | 10.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten VI | Niedergösgen | ||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlen | Muri | ||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Aarau II | Olten II | ||||||
Mon. | 16.11.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Brugg II | Schöftland III | ||||||
Thu. | 26.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Muri | Niedergösgen | ||||||
Fri. | 27.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Aarau II | Brugg II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Olten II | Schöftland III | ||||||||
Tue. | 01.12.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten VI | Wohlen | ||||||
Tue. | 08.12.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten VI | Brugg II | ||||||
Wed. | 09.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wohlen | Olten II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Niedergösgen | Aarau II | ||||||||
Thu. | 10.12.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Muri | Schöftland III | ||||||
Mon. | 04.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Schöftland III | Wohlen | ||||||
Fri. | 08.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Aarau II | Muri | ||||||
Mon. | 11.01.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Brugg II | Niedergösgen | ||||||
Fri. | 15.01.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Olten II | Bremgarten VI | ||||||
Tue. | 19.01.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten VI | Schöftland III | ||||||
Wed. | 20.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wohlen | Aarau II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Niedergösgen | Olten II | ||||||||
Mon. | 25.01.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Schöftland III | Niedergösgen | ||||||
Thu. | 28.01.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Muri | Brugg II | ||||||
Fri. | 29.01.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Aarau II | Bremgarten VI | ||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Olten II | Muri | ||||||
Mon. | 08.02.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Brugg II | Wohlen | ||||||
Wed. | 17.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlen | Niedergösgen | ||||||
Fri. | 19.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Aarau II | Schöftland III | ||||||
Mon. | 22.02.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Brugg II | Olten II | ||||||
Tue. | 23.02.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten VI | Muri | ||||||
Mon. | 01.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Schöftland III | Brugg II | ||||||
Wed. | 03.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Niedergösgen | Bremgarten VI | ||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Olten II | Aarau II | ||||||
Thu. | 11.03.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Muri | Wohlen | ||||||
Mon. | 15.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Schöftland III | Olten II | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Brugg II | Aarau II | ||||||||
Wed. | 17.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlen | Bremgarten VI | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Niedergösgen | Muri |