MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 19.08.2019 | 00:00 | 1 | Oberdiessbach | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Wed. | 21.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb II | Heimberg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 03.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez II | Kehrsatz | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 07.09.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun V | Belp IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 00:00 | 2 | Interlaken II | bls Spiez II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kehrsatz | Thun V | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg IV | Oberdiessbach | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp IV | Worb II | 0:10 | W | ||||
Mon. | 16.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Oberdiessbach | Belp IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 23.09.2019 | 00:00 | 3 | Thun V | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 15.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez II | Heimberg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 16.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb II | Kehrsatz | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 21.10.2019 | 00:00 | 4 | Interlaken II | Worb II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kehrsatz | Oberdiessbach | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg IV | Thun V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp IV | bls Spiez II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 04.11.2019 | 00:00 | 5 | Belp IV | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez II | Oberdiessbach | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 09.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun V | Worb II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg IV | Kehrsatz | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 18.11.2019 | 00:00 | 6 | Interlaken II | Heimberg IV | 0:10 | Z | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Oberdiessbach | Thun V | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kehrsatz | Belp IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb II | bls Spiez II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 00:00 | 7 | Interlaken II | Kehrsatz | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez II | Thun V | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp IV | Heimberg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 11.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb II | Oberdiessbach | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)