MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
Herren 5. Liga Gruppe 6
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 30.08.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Grenchen III | Port VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg VII | Erlach II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VII | Lyss VII | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Erlach II | Grenchen III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Lyss VII | Aarberg VII | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port VI | Grossaffoltern III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grenchen III | Lyss VII | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 07.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern III | Erlach II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 11.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port VI | Aarberg VII | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 14.10.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Erlach II | Solothurn VII | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 16.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VII | Port VI | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Lyss VII | Grossaffoltern III | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Aarberg VII | Solothurn VII | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grenchen III | Grossaffoltern III | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 15.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port VI | Lyss VII | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 18.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Erlach II | Port VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern III | Aarberg VII | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 29.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VII | Grenchen III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Lyss VII | Erlach II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 09.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern III | Solothurn VII | 10:0 | W | ||||
Fri. | 13.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg VII | Grenchen III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Erlach II | Aarberg VII | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 20.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Lyss VII | Solothurn VII | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port VI | Grenchen III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern III | Port VI | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grenchen III | Erlach II | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg VII | Lyss VII | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Erlach II | Grossaffoltern III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Lyss VII | Grenchen III | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port VI | Solothurn VII | 0:10 | |||||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg VII | Port VI | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VII | Erlach II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 24.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern III | Lyss VII | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn VII | Aarberg VII | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Lyss VII | Port VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VII | Grossaffoltern III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern III | Grenchen III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Grenchen III | Solothurn VII | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg VII | Grossaffoltern III | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port VI | Erlach II | ||||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Erlach II | Lyss VII | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grenchen III | Aarberg VII |