MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mar. | 27.08.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port IV | Lyss II | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 30.08.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Grenchen | Lyss II | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 03.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss II | Solothurn IV | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Brügg II | Aarberg IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Grenchen | Brügg II | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 17.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port IV | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 18.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee III | Brügg II | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 20.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg IV | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 24.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Grenchen | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 25.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Solothurn IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 08.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 11.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 14.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern | Solothurn IV | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 16.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee III | Solothurn IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg II | Port IV | 10:0 | |||||||
jeu. | 17.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss II | Aarberg IV | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 21.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern | Herzogenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 24.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss II | Brügg II | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 25.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grenchen | Port IV | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Lyss II | Münchenbuchsee III | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 04.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg II | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 06.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn IV | Grenchen | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 08.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port IV | Aarberg IV | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 15.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port IV | Solothurn IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Brügg II | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 22.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg IV | Münchenbuchsee III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grenchen | Grossaffoltern | 8:2 | |||||||
mar. | 26.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Port IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Lyss II | Grossaffoltern | 9:1 | |||||||
mer. | 27.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Münchenbuchsee III | Grenchen | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 04.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn IV | Aarberg IV | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 05.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Lyss II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 06.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Grenchen | Aarberg IV | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 11.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Münchenbuchsee III | Port IV | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn IV | Brügg II | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 16.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Brügg II | Grenchen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern | Aarberg IV | 5:5 | |||||||
jeu. | 19.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss II | Port IV | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 14.01.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Solothurn IV | 0:10 | |||||
mer. | 15.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee III | Grossaffoltern | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 17.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg IV | Brügg II | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 22.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn IV | Lyss II | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grenchen | Herzogenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 27.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Brügg II | Münchenbuchsee III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern | Port IV | 2:8 | |||||||
jeu. | 30.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss II | Grenchen | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 04.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Aarberg IV | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 07.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg IV | Lyss II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port IV | Brügg II | 2:8 | |||||||
mer. | 12.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee III | Herzogenbuchsee II | 10:0 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn IV | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||||
lun. | 17.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg II | Lyss II | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 18.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Grossaffoltern | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 19.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn IV | Münchenbuchsee III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 21.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port IV | Grenchen | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grenchen | Solothurn IV | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 02.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee III | Lyss II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern | Brügg II | 1:9 | |||||||
ven. | 06.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg IV | Port IV | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 09.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern | Grenchen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||||
mer. | 11.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn IV | Port IV | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee III | Aarberg IV | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 20.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Port IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Grenchen | Münchenbuchsee III | ||||||||
lun. | 23.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Grossaffoltern | Lyss II | ||||||
mar. | 24.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Port IV | Münchenbuchsee III | ||||||
mer. | 25.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Aarberg IV | Solothurn IV | ||||||
mar. | 31.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Lyss II | ||||||
ven. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Aarberg IV | Grenchen | ||||||
lun. | 06.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Brügg II | Solothurn IV |