MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 23.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wichtrach | Münchenbuchsee IV | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 29.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langnau III | Bern V | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 02.09.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Stettlen | Langnau III | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 05.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wohlensee III | Regio Moossee II | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Tiefenau | Stettlen | 1:9 | |||||||
mer. | 11.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen | Wichtrach | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 13.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern V | Wohlensee III | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Langnau III | 10:0 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee II | Tiefenau | 4:6 | |||||||
jeu. | 19.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Tiefenau | Langnau III | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 17.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wohlensee III | Münchenbuchsee IV | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Tiefenau | Bern V | 5:5 | |||||||
ven. | 18.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wichtrach | Regio Moossee II | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 25.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern V | Wichtrach | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Stettlen | Wohlensee III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 01.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee II | Langnau III | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau III | Wohlensee III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 08.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern V | Stettlen | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Tiefenau | 9:1 | |||||||
ven. | 15.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wichtrach | Tiefenau | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee II | Münchenbuchsee IV | 1:9 | |||||||
jeu. | 21.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlensee III | Wichtrach | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 22.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Bern V | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stettlen | Regio Moossee II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 09.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stettlen | Münchenbuchsee IV | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 12.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlensee III | Tiefenau | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 13.12.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bern V | Regio Moossee II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wichtrach | Langnau III | 10:0 | |||||||
ven. | 10.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern V | Langnau III | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Wichtrach | 2:8 | |||||||
mer. | 15.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen | Tiefenau | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee II | Wohlensee III | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 23.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlensee III | Bern V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau III | Münchenbuchsee IV | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wichtrach | Stettlen | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 29.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wohlensee III | Stettlen | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 30.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Tiefenau | Regio Moossee II | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 04.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee II | Wichtrach | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 14.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern V | Tiefenau | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Wohlensee III | 8:2 | |||||||
jeu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau III | Regio Moossee II | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 24.02.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Langnau III | Stettlen | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 27.02.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Tiefenau | Münchenbuchsee IV | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach | Bern V | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Stettlen | Bern V | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 05.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlensee III | Langnau III | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 06.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Regio Moossee II | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 12.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Tiefenau | Wichtrach | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee II | Stettlen | ||||||
jeu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau III | Tiefenau | ||||||
ven. | 20.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern V | Münchenbuchsee IV | ||||||
ven. | 27.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach | Wohlensee III | ||||||
mer. | 01.04.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Stettlen | ||||||
jeu. | 02.04.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Tiefenau | Wohlensee III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau III | Wichtrach | ||||||||
mar. | 07.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee II | Bern V |