MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 30.08.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen V | Niederscherli | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz IV | Düdingen | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus II | Schwarzenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Niederscherli | Thörishaus II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schmitten | Köniz IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 16.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schwarzenburg | Bern III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 25.09.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bern III | Schmitten | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 03.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Düdingen | Ostermundigen V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern III | Niederscherli | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 14.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus II | Düdingen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 15.10.2019 | 20:10 v | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen V | Schmitten | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 18.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz IV | Schwarzenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 21.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Düdingen | Bern III | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Niederscherli | Köniz IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 24.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Schmitten | Thörishaus II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Schwarzenburg | Ostermundigen V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 04.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Niederscherli | Schmitten | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 07.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Düdingen | Schwarzenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern III | Thörishaus II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz IV | Ostermundigen V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 18.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Schwarzenburg | Niederscherli | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 21.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Schmitten | Düdingen | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus II | Köniz IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 29.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen V | Bern III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Düdingen | Niederscherli | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Schwarzenburg | Schmitten | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen V | Thörishaus II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 13.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern III | Köniz IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Düdingen | Köniz IV | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Niederscherli | Ostermundigen V | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 19.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Schmitten | Bern III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Schwarzenburg | Thörishaus II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen V | Düdingen | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Thörishaus II | Niederscherli | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz IV | Schmitten | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern III | Schwarzenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Niederscherli | Bern III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Schwarzenburg | Köniz IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Schmitten | Ostermundigen V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 17.02.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Düdingen | Thörishaus II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Thörishaus II | Schmitten | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz IV | Niederscherli | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schwarzenburg | Düdingen | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 05.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schmitten | Niederscherli | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen V | Köniz IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen V | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Thörishaus II | Bern III | ||||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Bern III | Düdingen | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Niederscherli | Schwarzenburg | ||||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Düdingen | Schmitten | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz IV | Thörishaus II | ||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Bern III | Ostermundigen V | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Niederscherli | Düdingen | ||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz IV | Bern III | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Schmitten | Schwarzenburg | ||||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Thörishaus II | Ostermundigen V |