MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 17.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Ostermundigen II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 08.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss | Belp | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 09.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb | Langenthal | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 11.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Solothurn II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 22.01.2019 | 20:10 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Worb | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 23.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Lyss | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 01.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb | Solothurn II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 11.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Belp | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 14.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Langenthal | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 15.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Lyss | Ostermundigen II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 20.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn II | Lyss | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Ittigen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 01.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Worb | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Ostermundigen II | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | Lyss | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 19.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss | Worb | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 20.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Belp | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Langenthal | 2:8 | |||||||
Thu. | 21.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 29.03.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Belp | Solothurn II | 10:0 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Worb | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 03.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Belp | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn II | Ostermundigen II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 09.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss | Köniz | 1:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)