MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 04.09.2015 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Köniz IV | Thun VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern V | Münsingen III | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen II | Regio Moossee III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 11.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus | Stettlen II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee III | Thun VI | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen II | Bern V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen III | Ittigen II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz IV | Thörishaus | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 12.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern V | Köniz IV | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen II | Stettlen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 16.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus | Regio Moossee III | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 24.10.2015 | 16:00 | (2) | 3 | Thun VI | Münsingen III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 27.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee III | Bern V | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 28.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen III | Thörishaus | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Stettlen II | Thun VI | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 30.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz IV | Ittigen II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 11.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stettlen II | Münsingen III | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 14.11.2015 | 17:00 v | (1) | 7 | Thun VI | Thörishaus | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 16.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern V | Thörishaus | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen II | Thun VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 17.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee III | Stettlen II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz IV | Münsingen III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 24.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee III | Köniz IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 27.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus | Ittigen II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 02.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stettlen II | Köniz IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen III | Regio Moossee III | 2:8 | |||||||
Sat. | 05.12.2015 | 16:00 | (2) | 6 | Thun VI | Bern V | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 07.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern V | Ittigen II | 0:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)