AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 15.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bulle VII | Lausanne X | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 16.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Orbe | Romanel IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Chexbres III | Domdidier II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier II | Orbe | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne X | Chexbres III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Romanel IV | Bulle VII | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Domdidier II | Romanel IV | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 06.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Orbe | Lausanne X | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 08.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Chexbres III | Bulle VII | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 12.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bulle VII | Orbe | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 13.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne X | Domdidier II | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Wed. | 14.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Romanel IV | Chexbres III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bulle VII | Domdidier II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 20.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne X | Romanel IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 22.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Chexbres III | Orbe | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Domdidier II | Chexbres III | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 05.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne X | Bulle VII | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 06.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Romanel IV | Orbe | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne X | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bulle VII | Romanel IV | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Orbe | Domdidier II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 21.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Chexbres III | Lausanne X | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 15.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Bulle VII | Chexbres III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 17.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Romanel IV | Domdidier II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 22.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Domdidier II | Lausanne X | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 23.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Orbe | Bulle VII | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 25.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Chexbres III | Romanel IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 29.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Domdidier II | Bulle VII | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 30.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Orbe | Chexbres III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 01.05.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Romanel IV | Lausanne X | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)