AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 19:40 v | (1) | 1 | Montriond | Grône II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Sion | Montriond | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Zermatt | Martigny III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 20.09.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | 1 | Martigny III | Sion | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 23.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Zermatt | Grône II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 25.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grône II | Sion | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 03.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Sion | Stalden | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 4 | Martigny III | Montriond | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 07.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Zermatt | Stalden | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 09.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grône II | Stalden | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 14.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zermatt | Sion | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 18.10.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Martigny III | Grône II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 24.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Sion | Martigny III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Stalden | Montriond | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | Martigny III | Zermatt | 9:1 | |||||
Sun. | 03.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Stalden | Martigny III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Stalden | Zermatt | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stalden | Grône II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Zermatt | Montriond | 2:8 | |||||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Sion | Grône II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 15.11.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Montriond | Zermatt | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Grône II | Zermatt | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Montriond | Martigny III | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Grône II | Montriond | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 29.11.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Montriond | Sion | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Grône II | Martigny III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 05.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Sion | Zermatt | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Montriond | Stalden | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 07.12.2019 | 14:30 v | (1) | 9 | Stalden | Sion | 8:2 | |||||
Sun. | 08.12.2019 | 09:30 v | (1) | 8 | Martigny III | Stalden | 1:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)