AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 29.08.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yverdon III | Nyon | 0:10 | W | ||||
Mi. | 30.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Eysins II | Montriond II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 31.08.2017 | 19:45 t | (1) | 1 | Trams-Renens | Avry-Rosé | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Nyon | Eysins II | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Trams-Renens | Yverdon III | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 12.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon III | Eysins II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 14.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Trams-Renens | Montriond II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 20.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Montriond II | Avry-Rosé | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Avry-Rosé | Nyon | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Montriond II | Yverdon III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Eysins II | Avry-Rosé | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 28.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Nyon | Trams-Renens | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 03.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yverdon III | Avry-Rosé | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 04.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Nyon | Montriond II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Eysins II | Trams-Renens | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 17.10.2017 | 20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé | Trams-Renens | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 19.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Nyon | Yverdon III | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 24.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Avry-Rosé | Montriond II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yverdon III | Trams-Renens | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 25.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Eysins II | Nyon | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Montriond II | Trams-Renens | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Eysins II | Yverdon III | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 02.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 8 | Nyon | Avry-Rosé | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Avry-Rosé | Eysins II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon III | Montriond II | 1:9 | |||||||
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Montriond II | Eysins II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Trams-Renens | Nyon | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 28.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Avry-Rosé | Yverdon III | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 29.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Montriond II | Nyon | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Trams-Renens | Eysins II | 4:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)