AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 30.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne II | Martigny | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 31.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Sierre II | Collombey/Muraz II | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 01.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Vevey II | Bulle II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 09.09.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Martigny | Vevey II | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 16:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bulle II | Sierre II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 14.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz II | Martigny | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre II | Lausanne II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bulle II | Martigny | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 27.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Martigny | Sierre II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne II | Vevey II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 28.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz II | Bulle II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 04.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne II | Bulle II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 05.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz II | Lausanne II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Sierre II | Vevey II | 10:0 | |||||||
Do. | 13.10.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 10 | Vevey II | Sierre II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 19.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz II | Sierre II | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 25.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne II | Collombey/Muraz II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 26.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Sierre II | Bulle II | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 27.10.2016 | 18:00 v | (1) | 6 | Martigny | Lausanne II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 01.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne II | Sierre II | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz II | Vevey II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 8 | Martigny | Bulle II | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Vevey II | Collombey/Muraz II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Bulle II | Collombey/Muraz II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 21.11.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Vevey II | Lausanne II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 01.12.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Vevey II | Martigny | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 10 | Martigny | Collombey/Muraz II | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 16:30 v | (1) | 10 | Bulle II | Lausanne II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Sierre II | Martigny | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:30 v | (1) | 6 | Bulle II | Vevey II | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)