Swiss Table Tennis
|
|
calendrier revue
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | ligue | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 15.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | HO 5ème ligue | Yverdon IV | Lausanne XIII | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 t | (1) | 8 | HO 6ème ligue | Lausanne XII | Yverdon V | 0:10 | |||||||
mar. | 16.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Coupe E | Avry-Rosé II | Yverdon V | 5:0 | |||||
mer. | 17.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Coupe E | Yverdon IV | Yvorne II | 3:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | HO 6ème ligue | Yverdon VI | Montriond-Ouchy VI | 10:0 | |||||||
jeu. | 18.04.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | HO 3ème ligue | Fribourg V | Yverdon III | 8:2 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 0 | Coupe D | Fribourg II | Yverdon II | 1:4 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 8 | HO 2ème ligue | Crissier II | Yverdon II | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | HO 6ème ligue | Romanel VI | Yverdon VII | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 22.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | HO 6ème ligue | Sainte-Croix II | Yverdon V | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | HO 2ème ligue | Yverdon II | Lausanne IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 v | (1) | 0 | Coupe D | Yverdon III | Trams-Renens | 0:5 | |||||||
mer. | 24.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | HO 6ème ligue | Lausanne XIV | Yverdon VI | 2:8 |
calendrier aperçu
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | ligue | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeu. | 25.04.2024 | 18:45 | (1) | 4 | Jeu 2ème ligue | Yverdon | Rolle II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | HO 5ème ligue | Cheyres II | Yverdon IV | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | HO 3ème ligue | Yverdon III | Romanel II | ||||||||
ven. | 26.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | HO 6ème ligue | Yverdon VII | Penthalaz | ||||||
lun. | 29.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | HO 2ème ligue | Yverdon II | Rossens III | ||||||
mer. | 01.05.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | HO 5ème ligue | Montriond-Ouchy III | Yverdon IV | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | HO 6ème ligue | Yverdon V | Romanel VI | ||||||||
jeu. | 02.05.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | HO 3ème ligue | Yverdon III | Romont-Villaz | ||||||
ven. | 03.05.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 10 | HO 6ème ligue | Trams-Renens III | Yverdon VI | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | HO 6ème ligue | Yverdon VII | Sainte-Croix II |